Singapore Open 2013

Turnamen Selanjutnya Chinese Taipei Open 2013

Berikut Update Terbaru Jadwal Dan Hasil Pertandingan Lengkap Turnamen Bulutangkis (Badminton) Singapore Open Super Series 2013.

Singapore Open 2013

Result And Schedule Match Badminton Li Ning Singapore Open Superseries 2013 (Singapura Terbuka 2013).

Round 2 (Babak Kedua), Kamis 20 Juni 2013, Mulai Pukul 13.00 WIB

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Kento Momota (Jepang) vs Ng Ka Long (Hongkong) 21-17, 21-12
Rajiv Ouseph (England) vs Kenichi Tago (Japan) 21-18, 21-12
Tommy Sugiarto (Indonesia) vs Wang Zhengming (China) 21-16, 22-20
Chong Wei Feng (Malaysia) vs Sai Praneeth B. (India) 21-11, 17-21, 21-16
Boonsak Ponsana (Thailand) vs Wong Wing Ki (Hongkong) 21-15, 21-13
Marc Zwiebler (Jerman) vs Du Pengyu (China) 21-18, 12-21, 21-19
Nguyen Tien Minh (Vietnam) vs Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk (Thailand) 17-21, 21-5, 21-13
Takuma Ueda (Jepang) vs Kazumasa Sakai (Jepang) 21-13, 21-14

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Li Xuerui (China) vs Belaetrix Manuputi (Indonesia) 21-19, 18-21, 21-14
Sapsiree Taerattanachai (Thailand) vs Sung Ji Hyun (Korsel) 21-19, 21-16
Yu Sun (China) vs Juliane Schenk (Germany) 21-19, 21-15
Lindaweni Fanetri (Indonesia) vs Kaori Imabeppu (Jepang) 21-15, 22-20
Saina Nehwal (India) vs Eriko Hirose (Jepang) 16-21, 21-16, 21-9
Wang Shixian (China) vs Petya Nedelcheva (Bulgaria) 21-18, 21-15
Wang Yihan (China) vs Carolina Marin (Spanyol) 21-18, 11-21, 21-17
Tai Tzu Ying (Chinese Taipei) vs Minatsu Mitani (Jepang) 22-20, 21-12

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Cai Yun/Fu Haifeng (China) vs Kang Ji Wook/Lee Sang Joon (Korea Selatan) 21-14, 21-19
Mohammad Ahsan/Hendra Setiawan (Indonesia) vs Lee Sheng Mu/Tsai Chia Hsin (Chinese Taipei) 21-17, 21-18
Ko Sung Hyun/Lee Yong Dae (Korea Selatan) vs  Ong Jian Guo/Teo Kok Siang (Malaysia) 21-11, 21-12
Takeshi Kamura/Keigo Sonoda (Jepang) vs Christopher Rusdianto/Trikusuma Wardhana (Indonesia)
Shin Baek Choel/Yoo Yeon Seong (Korsel) vs Pranaav Jerry Chopra/Akshay Dewalkar (India) 21-14, 21-19
Maneepong Jongjit/Nipitphon Puangpuaoech (Thailand) vs Chan Yun Lung/Lee Chun Hei (Hongkong) 21-12, 21-17
Hiroyuki Saeki/Ryota Taohata (Jepang) vs Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki/Hendra Aprida Gunawan (Indonesia) 21-19, 21-18
Hiroyuki Endo/Kenichi Hayakawa (Jepang) vs Alvent Yulianto Chandra/Markis Kido (Indonesia) 21-15, 21-16

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Tian Qing/Zhao Yunlei (China) vs Johanna Goliszewski/Birgit Michels (Jerman) 21-4, 0-0 retiterd
Nitya Krishinda Maheswari/Greysia Polii (Indonesia) vs Lee So Hee/Shin Seung Chan (Korsel) 21-12, 21-17
Reika Kakiiwa/Miyuki Maeda (Jepang) vs Lee Meng Yan/Lim Yin Loo (Malaysia) 21-15, 21-11
Jung Kyung Eun/Kim Ha Na (Korsel) vs Jang Ye Na/Kim So Young (Korsel) 21-18, 21-14
Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia) vs Poon Lok Yan/Tse Ying Suet (Hongkong) 21-12, 19-21, 21-19
Ma Jin/Tang Jinhua (China) vs Lauren Smith/Gabrielle White (Inggris) 21-9, 21-11
Bao Yixin/Cheng Shu (China) vs Puttita Supajirakul/Sapsiree Taerattanachai (Thailand) 18-21, 21-19, 22-20
Misaki Matsutomo/Ayaka Takahashi (Jepang) vs Naoko Fukuman/Kurumi Yonao (Jepang) 21-15, 21-13

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Chris Adcock/Gabrielle White (England) vs Kenichi Hayakawa/Misaki Matsutomo (Jepang) 21-16, 21-12
Lee Chun Hei/Chau Hoi Wah (Hongkong) vs Terry Yeo Zhao Jiang/Yao Lei (Singapura) 21-15, 21-10
Yoo Yeon Seong/Eom Hye Won (Korsel) vs Chris Langridge/Heather Olver (Inggris) 21-11, 21-12
Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Indonesia) vs Ryota Taohata/Naoko Fukuman (Jepang) 21-13, 21-13
Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir (Indonesia) vs Ong Jian Guo/Lim Yin Loo (Malaysia) 22-20, 21-13
Praveen Jordan/Vita Marissa (Indonesia) vs Arun Vishnu/Aparna Balan (India) 21-10, 21-18
Ko Sung Hyun/Kim Ha Na (Korsel) vs Zhang Nan/Zhao Yunlei (China) 21-15, 23-21
Shin Baek Choel/Jang Ye Na (Korsel) vs Sudket Prapakamol/Saralee Thoungthongkam (Thailand) 21-19, 21-16

Quarter Finals (Babak Perempat Final), Jumat 21 Juni 2013, Mulai Pukul 14.00 WIB

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Nguyen Tien Minh (Vietnam) vs Marc Zwiebler (Jerman) 23-21, 11-8 retired
Tommy Sugiarto (Indonesia) vs Rajiv Ouseph (England) 21-19, 21-18
Takuma Ueda (Jepang) vs Kento Momota (Jepang) 21-14, 21-19
Boonsak Ponsana (Thailand) vs Chong Wei Feng (Malaysia) 21-10, 21-19

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Li Xuerui (China) vs Sapsiree Taerattanachai (Thailand) 21-11, 21-19
Yu Sun (China) vs Tai Tzu Ying (Chinese Taipei) 21-17, 21-11
Wang Yihan (China) vs Wang Shixian (China) 21-15, 21-11
Lindaweni Fanetri (Indonesia) vs Saina Nehwal (India) 17-21, 21-13, 21-13

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Ko Sung Hyun/Lee Yong Dae (Korea Selatan) vs Maneepong Jongjit/Nipitphon Puangpuaoech (Thailand) 21-9, 21-16
Shin Baek Choel/Yoo Yeon Seong (Korsel) vs Hiroyuki Saeki/Ryota Taohata (Jepang) 21-14, 21-12
Cai Yun/Fu Haifeng (China) vs Takeshi Kamura/Keigo Sonoda (Jepang) 24-22, 21-14
Mohammad Ahsan/Hendra Setiawan (Indonesia) vs Hiroyuki Endo/Kenichi Hayakawa (Jepang) 21-15, 23-21

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Tian Qing/Zhao Yunlei (China) vs Reika Kakiiwa/Miyuki Maeda (Jepang) 21-15, 21-13
Nitya Krishinda Maheswari/Greysia Polii (Indonesia) vs Jung Kyung Eun/Kim Ha Na (Korsel) 21-12, 22-20
Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia) vs Ma Jin/Tang Jinhua (China) 21-19, 18-21, 24-22
Misaki Matsutomo/Ayaka Takahashi (Jepang) vs Bao Yixin/Cheng Shu (China) 21-9, 21-18

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Praveen Jordan/Vita Marissa (Indonesia) vs Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Indonesia) 21-17, 14-21, 21-13
Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir (Indonesia) vs Chris Adcock/Gabrielle White (England) 21-14, 21-7
Shin Baek Choel/Jang Ye Na (Korsel) vs Lee Chun Hei/Chau Hoi Wah (Hongkong) 21-17, 21-15
Yoo Yeon Seong/Eom Hye Won (Korsel) vs Ko Sung Hyun/Kim Ha Na (Korsel) 22-20, 21-14

Semi Finals (Babak Semifinal), Sabtu 22 Juni 2013, Mulai Pukul 13.00 WIB

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Tommy Sugiarto (Indonesia) vs Nguyen Tien Minh (Vietnam) 20-22, 21-19, 21-15
Boonsak Ponsana (Thailand) vs Takuma Ueda (Jepang) 21-8, 21-15

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Li Xuerui (China) vs Yu Sun (China) 21-13, 21-11
Wang Yihan (China) vs Lindaweni Fanetri (Indonesia) 20-22, 21-17, 21-18

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Ko Sung Hyun/Lee Yong Dae (Korea Selatan) vs Shin Baek Choel/Yoo Yeon Seong (Korsel) 21-15, 21-19
Mohammad Ahsan/Hendra Setiawan (Indonesia) vs Cai Yun/Fu Haifeng (China) 21-16, 21-14

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Tian Qing/Zhao Yunlei (China) vs Nitya Krishinda Maheswari/Greysia Polii (Indonesia) 21-16, 13-21, 21-18
Misaki Matsutomo/Ayaka Takahashi (Jepang) vs Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia) 21-17, 21-16

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir (Indonesia) vs Praveen Jordan/Vita Marissa (Indonesia) 21-11, 16-21, 21-18
Yoo Yeon Seong/Eom Hye Won (Korsel) vs Shin Baek Choel/Jang Ye Na (Korsel) 21-13, 21-17

Babak Final, Minggu 23 Juni 2013, Mulai Pukul 12.00 WIB

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Tommy Sugiarto (Indonesia) vs Boonsak Ponsana (Thailand) 20-22, 21-5, 21-17

Tommy Sugiarto

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Wang Yihan (China) vs Li Xuerui (China) 21-18, 21-12

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Mohammad Ahsan/Hendra Setiawan (Indonesia) vs Ko Sung Hyun/Lee Yong Dae (Korea Selatan) 21-15, 21-18

Podium Ganda Putra

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Tian Qing/Zhao Yunlei (China) vs Misaki Matsutomo/Ayaka Takahashi (Jepang) 21-19, 21-16

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir (Indonesia) vs Yoo Yeon Seong/Eom Hye Won (Korsel) 21-12, 21-12

Podium Ganda Campuran
About these ads

Tinggalkan Komentar

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s