Chinese Taipei Open 2012

Turnamen Selanjutnya Yonex Dutch Open 2012

Berikut Jadwal Dan Hasil Pertandingan Lengkap Turnamen Bulutangkis (Badminton) Chinese Taipei Open 2012 / Taiwan  Terbuka 2012.

Result And Schedule Match Yonex Open 2012 Chinese Taipei Grand Prix Gold

Round 1 (Babak Pertama), Rabu 3 Oktober 2012

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo (Indonesia) vs Albertino Filipe Jorge DE ASSIS (Macau)  21-9, 21-3
Kean Yew Loh (Singapore) vs Io Meng Lei (Macau)  21-14, 21-10
Tien Chen Chou (Chinese Taipei) vs Jason King Ching Lo (Macau)  21-6, 21-5
Chih Hsun Yang (Chinese Taipei) vs Chi Chong Wong (Macau)  21-7, 21-5
Ka Long Ng (Hongkong) vs Shih Hua Teng (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 21-16
Robin Gonansa (Singapura) vs Tzu Wei Wang (Chinese Taipei)  17-21, 21-10, 21-13
Zi Liang Derek Wong (Singapura) vs Hsu Jui Ting (Chinese Taipei)  21-19, 21-17
Yong Zhao Ashton Chen (Singapura) vs Meng-Jui Tsai (Chinese Taipei)  21-19, 21-15
Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin (Malaysia) vs Chi Yuan Lu (Chinese Taipei)  21-11, 21-14
Wei Feng Chong (Malaysia) vs Alamsyah Yunus (Indonesia)  18-21, 21-10, 21-16
Shao Wen Hsu (Chinese Taipei) vs Misbun Ramdan Mohmed Misbun (Malaysia)  14-21, 21-19, 21-15
Yan Kit Chan (Hongkong) vs Joe Wu (New Zealand)  21-11, 21-11
Chun Hei Tam (Hongkong) vs Soon Huat Goh (Malaysia)  21-19, 23-21
Nan Wei (Hongkong) vs Chia Hung Lu (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 21-14
Zulfadli Zulkiffli (Malaysia) vs Lin Chia Hsuan (Chinese Taipei)  21-15, 21-7
Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif (Malaysia) vs Jen Hao Hsu (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 21-12
Kok Hong Woon (Malaysia) vs Wei Hsaing Lan (Chinese Taipei)  21-19, 16-21, 21-13
Jiann Shiarng Chiang (Malaysia) vs Chun Chung Hung (Chinese Taipei)  21-19, 22-20

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Tzu Ying Tai (Chinese Taipei) vs Ying Chun Lin (Chinese Taipei)  21-15, 21-17
Maziyyah Nadhir (Indonesia) vs Ya Lan Chang (Chinese Taipei)  21-16, 21-13
Desi Hera (Indonesia) vs Lydia Li Ya Cheah (Malaysia)  21-7, 12-21, 21-16
Shih Han Hung (Chinese Taipei) vs Hung Yung Chan (Hongkong)  21-17, 21-16
Pui Yin Yip (Hongkong) vs Thi Trang (B) Vu (Vietnam)  21-7, 21-14
Sannatasah Saniru (Malaysia) vs Chia Hsin Lee (Chinese Taipei)  22-20, 21-15
Ya Ching Hsu (Chinese Taipei) vs Aiying Xing (Singapura)  21-14, 10-21, 21-17
Pei Hsin Chiang (Chinese Taipei) vs Hsiao-Jo Liu (Chinese Taipei)  22-20, 21-12
Jiayuan Chen (Singapura) vs Kwan Yi Mong (Hongkong)  21-16, 21-16
Yu Po Pai (Chinese Taipei) vs Tsz Ka Chan (Hongkong)  22-20, 21-17
Chi Ya Cheng (Chinese Taipei) vs Sonia Su Ya Cheah (Malaysia)  14-21, 21-19, 21-13
Hsiao Ma Pai (Chinese Taipei) vs Ngan Yi Cheung (Hongkong)  21-14, 21-18
Lindaweni Fanetri (Indonesia) vs Ching Chieh Tai (Chinese Taipei)  21-9, 21-7
Jing Yi Tee (Malaysia) vs Hsiao Huan Chen (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 17-21, 21-17
Yi Ju Chiu (Chinese Taipei) vs Xiaoyu Liang (Singapura)  21-18, 23-25, 21-10
Juan Gu (Singapura) vs Shih Ying Chen (Chinese Taipei)  21-18, 21-18

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Mohd Lutfi Zaim Abdul Khalid/Kok Siang Teo (Malaysia) vs Tzu Chieh Tien/Po Han Yang (Chinese Taipei)  20-22, 24-22, 21-12
Chi-Lin Wang/Hsiao-Lin Wu (Chinese Taipei) vs Chun Hei Lee/Ka Long Ng (Hongkong)  21-19, 21-16
Chung Jen Chen/Yen Jui Lin (Chinese Taipei) vs Gideon Markus Fernaldi/Agripinna Prima Rahmanto Putra (Indonesia)  21-15, 21-8
An Ting Hsueh/Chia-Yu Tsai (Chinese Taipei) vs Jason King Ching Lo/Chi Chong Wong (Macau)  21-6, 21-6
Yu Lang Lin/Chih Hao Wang (Chinese Taipei) vs Yong Zhao Ashton Chen/Robin Gonansa (Singapura)  18-21, 21-14, 21-16
Kah Ming Chooi/Yao Han Ow (Malaysia) vs Wei Chen/Wei Chen Liu (Chinese Taipei)  16-21, 22-20, 21-18
Hung Ling Chen/Chia Bin Lu (Chinese Taipei) vs Zheng Yi Kok/Keat Zhen Kong (Malaysia)  21-11, 21-10
Ching Yao Lu/Min Hao Tseng (Chinese Taipei) vs Albertino Filipe Jorge De Assis/Io Meng Lei (Macau)  21-3, 21-12
Nelson Wei Keat Heg/Ee Yi Teo (Malaysia) vs Min Chun Liao/Yi Neng Su (Chinese Taipei)  21-19, 21-11
Ricky Karanda Suwardi/Muhammad Ulinnuha (Indonesia) vs Chun Wei Chiu/Chun Chieh Liao (Chinese Taipei)  21-9, 18-21, 21-16
Tsz Kit Chan/Lok Kei Lo (Hongkong) vs Jui Wei Liang/Kuan Hao Liao (Chinese Taipei)  21-19, 19-21, 21-14
Zhao Jiang Terry Yeo/Liu Yi (Singapura) vs Ko-Chi Chang/Chi0Hung Liao (Chinese Taipei)  21-15, 21-15
Chia Yu Lin/Chia Min Wang (Chinese Taipei) vs Yun Lun Chan/Chun Yiu Leung (Hongkong)  21-16, 21-14

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Gebby Ristiyani Imawan/Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah (Indonesia) vs Ching Hui Chang/Hsin Tien Chang (Chinese Taipei)  21-8, 21-7
Pai-Jou Chen/Shu Chih Liu (Chinese Taipei) vs Hung Yung Chan/Hoi Wah Chau (Hongkong)  20-22, 21-12, 21-17
Eei Hui Chin/Yin Loo Lim (Malaysia) vs Pei Chen Hsieh/Pei Rong Wang (Chinese Taipei)  21-12, 14-21, 21-13
Ya-Han Chang/Yi-Chu Shih (Chinese Taipei) vs Pek San Ieong/Chon Ieng Mou (Macau)  21-11, 21-10
Mei Ching Huang/Kuo Yu Wen (Chinese Taipei) vs Jiayuan Chen/Aiying Xing (Singapura)  21-19, 21-11
Yu Chin Chien/Ti Jung Wu (Chinese Taipei) vs Hiu Yiu Shek/Yik Kei Yeung (Hongkong)  19-21, 21-11, 21-18
Yu Yan Vanessa Neo/Dellis Yuliana (Singapura) vs Hsin Yi Lin/Shu Yu Lin (Chinese Taipei)  21-16, 21-12
Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia) vs Chia Chi Chou/Chia Chen Yang (Chinese Taipei)  21-13, 17-21, 21-11

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Markis Kido/Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth (Indonesia) vs Tsz Kit Chan/Kwan Yi Mong (Hongkong)  21-18, 21-14
Mohd Lutfi Zaim Abdul Khalid/Vivian Kah Mun Hoo (Malaysia) vs Liu Yi/Ting Ting Thng (Singapura)  21-16, 18-21, 21-13
Wai Hong Wong/Hiu Yiu Shek (Hongkong) vs Chu-En Huang/Kuo Yu Wen (Chinese Taipei)  21-10, 21-5
Aik Quan Tan/Pei Jing Lai (Malaysia) vs Zhao Jiang Terry Yeo/Shinta Mulia Sari (Singapura)  23-21, 21-9
Yun Lung Chan/Ying Suet Tse (Hongkong) vs Chi Chong Wong/Chon Ieng Mou (Macau)  21-4, 21-10
Hung Ling Chen/Yu Chin Chien (Chinese Taipei) vs Kean Yew Loh/Dellis Yuliana (Singapura)  21-8, 21-12
Zi Liang Derek Wong/Juan Gu (Singapura) vs Lok Kei Lo/Yik Kei Yeung (Hongkong)  12-21, 21-10, 21-15
Chun Hei Lee/Hoi Wah Chau (Hongkong) vs Kok Siang Teo/Yin Loo Lim (Malaysia)  21-16, 21-16
Jian Guo Ong/Khe Wei Woon (Malaysia) vs Alvent Yulianto Chandra/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia)  15-21, 21-18, 21-10
Yi Neng Su/Chia Wen Lai (Chinese Taipei) vs Albertino Filipe Jorge De Assis/Pek San Ieong (Macau)  21-12, 21-13
Chun Yiu Leung/Lok Yan Poon (Hongkong) vs Yen Jui Lin/Ti Jung Wu (Chinese Taipei)  21-14, 21-19

Round 2 (Babak Kedua), Rabu 3 Oktober 2012

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo (Indonesia) vs Jiann Shiarng Chiang (Malaysia)  21-16, 21-14
Yun Hu (Hongkong) vs Ka Long Ng (Hongkong)  18-21, 21-17, 21-14
Robin Gonansa (Singapura) vs Kean Yew Loh (Singapura)  21-15, 21-13
Hsuan Yi Hsueh (Chinese Taipei) vs Zi Liang Derek Wong (Singapura)  7-21, 21-18, 21-17
Daren Liew (Malaysia) vs Zulfadli Zulkiffli (Malaysia)  19-21, 21-16, 21-18
Tien Chen Chou (Chinese Taipei) vs Shao Wen Hsu (Chinese Taipei)  21-13, 21-15
Yu Hsien Lin (Chinese Taipei) vs Yan Kit Chan (Hongkong)  13-21, 24-22, 21-10
Wei Feng Chong (Malaysia) vs Shih Kuei Chun (Chinese Taipei)  21-16, 21-11
Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif (Malaysia) vs Ping Hsuan Hsieh (Chinese Taipei)  21-18, 21-13
Tommy Sugiarto (Indonesia) vs Kok Hong Woon (Malaysia)  21-16, 21-14
Yong Zhao Ashton Chen (Singapura) vs Chun Hei Tam (Hongkong)  21-19, 21-13
Wing Ki Wong (Hongkong) vs Yu Jui Lin (Chinese Taipei)  21-12, 21-12
Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin (Malaysia) vs Chih Hsun Yang (Chinese Taipei)  21-12, 21-19
Tien Minh Nguyen (Vietnam) vs Nan Wei (Hongkong)  21-19, 21-15

Round 3 (Babak Ketiga), Kamis 4 Oktober 2012

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Hsuan Yi Hsueh (Chinese Taipei) vs Chia-Hsin Wan (Chinese Taipei)  21-16, 21-17
Yun Hu (Hongkong) vs Robin Gonansa (Singapore)  21-13, 21-16
Wing Ki Wong (Hongkong) vs Yong Zhao Ashton Chen (Singapura)  21-16, 21-16
Tien Minh Nguyen (Vietnam) vs Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin (Malaysia)  21-17, 21-17
Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo (Indonesia) vs Han Chou Chu (Chinese Taipei)  21-13, 21-17
Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif (Malaysia) vs Tommy Sugiarto (Indonesia)  21-16, 21-10
Tien Chen Chou (Chinese Taipei) vs Daren Liew (Malaysia)  21-11, 16-21, 21-14
Wei Feng Chong (Malaysia) vs Yu Hsien Lin (Chinese Taipei)  21-16, 20-22, 21-19

Round 2 (Babak Kedua), Kamis 4 Oktober 2012

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Ya Ching Hsu (Chinese Taipei) vs Pei Hsin Chiang (Chinese Taipei)  21-12, 21-14
Yu Po Pai (Chinese Taipei) vs Jiayuan Chen (Singapura)  21-19, 21-17
Juan Gu (Singapura) vs Yi Ju Chiu (Chinese Taipei)  21-10, 21-12
Desi Hera (Indonesia) vs Shih Han Hung (Chinese Taipei)  21-10, 21-14
Lindaweni Fanetri (Indonesia) vs Jing Yi Tee (Malaysia)  21-17, 18-21, 21-9
Hsiao Ma Pai (Chinese Taipei) vs Chi Ya Cheng (Chinese Taipei)  21-16, 18-21, 21-13
Tzu Ying Tai (Chinese Taipei) vs Maziyyah Nadhir (Indonesia)  21-19, 21-17
Pui Yin Yip (Hongkong) vs Sannatasah Saniru (Malaysia)  21-18, 21-15

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Hung Ling Chen/Chia Bin Lu (Chinese Taipei) vs Ching Yao Lu/Min Hao Tseng (Chinese Taipei)  21-8, 21-17
Tsz Kit Chan/Lok Kei Lo (Hongkong) vs Zhao Jiang Terry Yeo/Liu Yi (Singapura)  21-12, 21-13
Mohd Zakry Abdul Latif/Mohd Fairuzizuan Mohd Tazari (Malaysia) vs Chia Yu Lin/Chia Min Wang (Chinese Taipei)  21-11, 21-17
Chung Jen Chen/Yen Jui Lin (Chinese Taipei) vs An Ting Hsueh/Chia-Yu Tsai (Chinese Taipei)  25-23, 19-21, 21-16
Angga Pratama/Ryan Agung Saputra (Indonesia) vs Mohd Lutfi Zaim Abdul Khalid/Kok Siang Teo (Malaysia)  19-21, 21-15, 21-14
Alvent Yulianto Chandra/Markis Kido (Indonesia) vs Chi-Lin Wang/Hsiao-Lin Wu (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 21-15
Ricky Karanda Suwardi/Muhammad Ulinnuha (Indonesia) vs Nelson Wei Keat Heg/Eee Yi Teo (Malaysia)  21-15, 17-21, 21-12
Kah Ming Chooi/Yao Han Ow (Malaysia) vs Yu Lang Lin/Chih Hao Wang (Chinese Taipei)  21-13, 21-9

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Vivian Kah Mun Hoo/Khe Wei Woon (Malaysia) vs Yu Chin Chien/Ti Jung Wu (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 21-18
Gebby Ristiyani Imawan/Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah (Indonesia) vs Shinta Mulia Sari/Lei Yao (Singapura)  21-19, 16-21, 21-12
Shih Chieh Hung/Fang Chien Wu (Chinese Taipei) vs Yu Yan Vanessa Neo/Dellis Yuliana (Singapura)  21-16, 21-18
Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia) vs Lok Yan Poon/Ying Suet Tse (Hongkong)  15-21, 21-17, 21-11
Szu Yu Chen/Ting Yi Chen (Chinese Taipei) vs Ya-Han Chang/Yi-Chu Shih (Chinese Taipei)  22-20, 21-16
Mei Ching Huang/Kuo Yu Wen (Chinese Taipei) vs Kai Hsin Chiang/Pei-Ling Tsai (Chinese Taipei)  21-13, 15-21, 21-15
Pai-Jou Chen/Shu Chih Liu (Chinese Taipei) vs Pei Hsin Chiang/Pei Ling Shuai (Chinese Taipei)  21-18, 21-16
Andini Suci Rizky/Della Destiara Haris (Indonesia) vs Eei Hui Chin/Yin Loo Lim (Malaysia)  21-13, 20-22, 21-15

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Chun Hei Lee/Hoi Wah Chau (Hongkong) vs Fadhilah Irfan/Weni Anggraini (Indonesia)  21-23, 21-10, 24-22
Hung Ling Chen/Yu Chin Chien (Chinese Taipei) vs Zi Liang Derek Wong/Juan Gu (Singapura)  21-19, 21-10
Yun Lung Chan/Ying Suet Tse (Hongkong) vs Aik Quan Tan/Pei Jing Lai (Malaysia)  21-11, 18-21, 21-12
Danny Bawa Chrisnanta/Yu Yan Vanessa Neo (Singapura) vs Chun Yiu Leung/Lok Yan Poon (Hongkong)  21-11, 21-14
Min Chun Liao/Hsiao Huan Chen (Chinese Taipei) vs Mohd Lutfi Zaim Abdul Khalid/Vivian Kah Mun Hoo (Malaysia)  17-21, 21-16, 21-19
Riky Widianto/Puspita Richi Dili (Indonesia) vs Wai Hong Wong/Hiu Yiu Shek (Hongkong)  21-18, 21-7
Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Indonesia) vs Markis Kido/Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth (Indonesia)  21-8, 21-18
Jian Guo Ong/Khe Wei Woon (Malaysia) vs Yi Neng Su/Chia Wen Lai (Chinese Taipei)  21-14, 21-12

Quarter Finals (Babak Perempat Final), Jumat 5 Oktober 2012

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Tien Minh Nguyen (Vietnam) vs Wing Ki Wong (Hongkong)  21-17, 21-17
Tien Chen Chou (Chinese Taipei) vs Hsuan Yi Hsueh (Chinese Taipei)  21-11, 21-15
Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo (Indonesia) vs Hu Yun (Hongkong)  19-21, 21-12, 21-17
Wei Feng Chong (Malaysia) vs Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif (Malaysia)  21-14, 21-18

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Lindaweni Fanetri (Indonesia) vs Gu Juan (Singapura)  21-12, 20-22, 21-16
Hsiao Ma Pai (Chinese Taipei) vs Yu Po Pai (Chinese Taipei)  22-20, 21-19
Tzu Ying Tai (Chinese Taipei) vs Desi Hera (Indonesia)  24-22, 21-10
Pui Yin Yip (Hongkong) vs Ya Ching Hsu (Chinese Taipei)  21-10, 21-13

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Hung Ling Chen/Chia Bin Lu (Chinese Taipei) vs Ricky Karanda Suwardi/Muhammad Ulinnuha (Indonesia)  21-19, 21-18
Angga Pratama/Ryan Agung Saputra (Indonesia) vs Alvent Yulianto Chandra/Markis Kido (Indonesia)  21-16, 21-14
Mohd Zakry Abdul Latif/Mohd Fairuzizuan Mohd Tazari (Malaysia) vs Tsz Kit Chan/Lok Kei Lo (Hongkong)  21-16, 21-16
Kah Ming Chooi/Yao Han Ow (Malaysia) vs Chung Jen Chen/Yen Jui Lin (Chinese Taipei)  21-18, 13-21, 21-11

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Vivian Kah Mun Hoo/Khe Wei Woon (Malaysia) vs Mei Ching Huang/Kuo Yu Wen (Chinese Taipei)  21-12, 21-7
Pia Zebadiah  Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia) vs Shih Chieh Hung/Fang Chien Wu (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 21-16
Gebby Ristiyani Imawan/Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah (Indonesia) vs Pai-Jou Chen/Shu Chih Liu (Chinese Taipei)  21-9, 21-15
Suci Rizky Andini/Della Destiara Haris (Indonesia) vs Szu Yu Chen/Ting Yi Chen (Chinese Taipei)  21-13, 21-9

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Riky Widianto/Puspita Richi Dili (Indonesia) vs Yun Lung Chan/Ying Suet Tse (Hongkong)  21-17, 21-18
Jian Guo Ong/Khe Wei Woon (Malaysia) vs Danny Bawa Chrisnanta/Yu Yan Vanessa Neo (Singapura)  21-10, 21-19
Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Indonesia) vs Mohd Lutfi Zaim Abdul Khalid/Vivian Kah Mun Hoo (Malaysia)  21-17, 21-13
Chun Hei Lee/Hoi Wah Chau (Hongkong) vs Hung Ling Chen/Yu Chin Chien (Chinese Taipei)  21-15, 11-21, 21-12

Semi Finals (Babak Semifinal), Sabtu 6 Oktober 2012

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Tien Chen Chou (Chinese Taipei) vs Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo (Indonesia)  21-11, 23-21
Tien Minh Nguyen (Vietnam) vs Wei Feng Chong (Malaysia)  21-8, 21-19

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Tzu Ying Tai (Chinese Taipei) vs Pui Yin Yip (Hongkong)  18-21, 21-10, 21-9
Lindaweni Fanetri (Indonesia) vs Hsiao Ma Pai (Chinese Taipei)  21-14, 19-21, 21-10

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Angga Pratama/Ryan Agung Saputra (Indonesia) vs Kah Ming Chooi/Yao Han Ow (Malaysia)  25-23, 21-18
Mohd Zakry Abdul Latif/Mohd Fairuzizuan Mohd Tazari (Malaysia) vs Hung Ling Chen/Chia Bin Lu (Chinese Taipei)  21-13, 21-15

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Pia Zebadiah  Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia) vs Vivian Kah Mun Hoo/Khe Wei Woon (Malaysia)  21-15, 21-15
Suci Rizky Andini/Della Destiara Haris (Indonesia) vs Gebby Ristiyani Imawan/Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah (Indonesia)  21-8, 20-22, 21-15

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Indonesia) vs Riky Widianto/Puspita Richi Dili (Indonesia)  21-14, 21-15
Chun Hei Lee/Hoi Wah Chau (Hongkong) vs Jian Guo Ong/Khe Wei Woon (Malaysia)  20-22, 21-17, 21-12

Babak Final, Minggu 7 Oktober 2012

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Tien Minh Nguyen (Vietnam) vs Tien Chen Chou (Chinese Taipei)  21-11, 21-17

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Tzu Ying Tai (Chinese Taipei) vs Lindaweni Fanetri (Indonesia)  21-19, 20-22, 22-20

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Mohd Zakry Abdul Latif/Mohd Fairuzizuan Mohd Tazari (Malaysia) vs Angga Pratama/Ryan Agung Saputra (Indonesia)  21-12, 21-14

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia) vs Suci Andini Rizky/Della Destiara Haris (Indonesia)  21-15, 21-12

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Indonesia) vs Chun Hei Lee/Hoi Wah Chau (Hongkong)  21-14, 21-14

Turnamen Sebelumnya Indonesia Open Grand Prix Gold 2012

Lihat Juga Jadwal Dan Hasil Turnamen Bulutangkis Dunia

Info Menarik : 7 Buatan Indonesia Yang Mendunia

Tinggalkan Komentar

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s