Macau Open 2012

Turnamen Selanjutnya : Korea Open Grand Prix Gold 2012

Berikut Update Terbaru Jadwal Dan Hasil Pertandingan Lengkap Turnamen Bulutangkis (Badminton) Kumpoo Macau Open Badminton Grand Prix Gold 2012. (catatan : hasil ini akan terus di update)

Result And Schedule Match Macau Open Grand Prix Gold 2012 (Makau Terbuka 2012)

Round 2 (Babak Kedua), Rabu 28 November 2012

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Srikanth K. (India) vs Kim Min Ki (Korea Selatan)  21-13, 21-11
Wei Nan (Hong Kong) vs Shu Wada (Japan)  21-13, 23-25, 21-4
Gao Huan (China) vs Qiao Bin (China)  21-16, 21-18
Ashton Chen Yong Zhao (Singapore) vs Chun Shih Kuei (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 16-21, 21-18
Riyanto Subagja (Indonesia) vs Vladmir Ivanov (Russia)  21-19, 17-4 retired
Gurusaidutt R. M. V. (India) vs Cheng Po Wei (Chinese Taipei)  21-10, 21-14
Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka (Indonesia) vs Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo (Indonesia)  15-21, 21-13, 21-14
Hong Ji Hoon (Korsel) vs Suppanyu Avihingsanon (Thailand)  21-10, 21-14
Poodchalat Pisit (Thailand) vs Lee Hock Lai (USA)  21-15, 20-22, 21-16
Chen Yuekun (China) vs Hu Yun (Hongkong)  21-15, 22-20
Wong Ki Wing (Hongkong) vs Loh Wei Sheng (Malaysia)  21-16, 21-10
Teng Shih Hua (Chinese Taipei) vs Yang Chih Hsun (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 21-16
Chan Yan Kit (Hongkong) vs Yang Chih Chieh (Chinese Taipei)  21-14, 18-21, 21-10
Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk (Thailand) vs Andre Kurniawan Tedjono (Indonesia)  21-19, 21-11
Taufik Hidayat (Indonesia) vs Ivan Sozonov (Rusia)  22-20, 21-13
Wong Choong Hann (Malaysia) vs Hsuan Li Chia (Chinese Taipei)  21-13, 21-8

Round 1 (Babak Pertama), Rabu 28 November 2012

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Chang Ya Lan (Chinese Taipei) vs Jamie Subandhi (Amerika)  22-20, 21-11
Xuan Deng (China) vs Chan Tsz Ka (Hongkong)  21-2, 21-17
Cheng Chi Ya (Chinese Taipei) vs Maziyyah Nadhir (Indonesia)  18-21, 21-12, 21-19
Kana Ito (Jepang) vs Cheung Ngan Yi (Hongkong)  23-21, 21-19
Pai Hsiao Ma (Chinese Taipei) vs Tanvi Lad (India)  21-11, 21-17
Aiying Xing (Singapura) vs Pai Yu Po (Chinese Taipei)  21-13, 21-5
Yu Sun (China) vs Lydia Li Ya Cheah (Malaysia)  21-5, 21-7
Saya Yamamoto (Jepang) vs Lee Chia Hsin (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 24-22
Adrianti Firdasari (Indonesia) vs Arundhati Pantawane (India)  21-19, 21-15
Busanan Ongbumrungpan (Thailand) vs Romina Gabdullina (Rusia)  18-21, 21-12, 21-10
Han Li (China) vs Thulasi P. C. (India)  21-13, 21-7
Hsu Ya Ching (Chinese Taipei) vs Mong Kwan Yi (Hongkong)  14-21, 21-12, 21-19
Yip Pui Yin (Hongkong) vs Chen Jiayuan (Singapura)  21-13, 21-15
Tai Tzu Ying (Chinese Taipei) vs Maria Febe Kusumastuti (Indonesia)  21-19, 21-13
Lindaweni Fanetri (Indonesia) vs Lin Ying Chun (Chinese Taipei)  21-19, 21-14

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki/Hendra Aprida Gunawan (Indonesia) vs Chan Peng Soon/Lim Khim Wah (Malaysia)  21-15, 21-17
Gideon Markus Fernaldi/Agripinna Prima Rahmanto Putra (Indonesia) vs Pranaav Jerry Chopra/Akshay Dewalkar (India)  21-8, 21-16
Hafiz Faisal/Putra Eka Rhoma (Indonesia) vs Lee Chun Hei/Chun Yiu Leung (Hongkong)  21-18, 21-17
Liang Jui Wei/Liao Kuan Hao (Chinese Taipei) vs Terry Yeo Zhao Jiang/Yi Liu (Singapura)  21-9, 21-16
Li Gen/Zhang Nan (China) vs Phillip Chew/Sattawat Pongnairat (Amerika)  21-13, 28-26
Vladmir Ivanov/Ivan Sozonov (Rusia) vs Chen Chung Jen/Huang Po Yi (Chinese Taipei)  23-21, 16-21, 21-19
Angriawan Berry/Yohannes Rendy Sugiarto (Indonesia) vs Chen Hung Ling/Lu Chia Bin (Chinese Taipei)  21-15, 19-21, 21-16
Shin Baek Choel/Yoo Yeon Seong (Korsel) vs Huang Chu-En/Lin Chia Yu (Chinese Taipei)  21-12, 21-11
Ronel Estanislao/Paul Jefferson Vivas (Filipina) vs Gan Teik Chai/Ong Soon Hock (Malaysia)  21-10, 18-21, 21-17
Chan Tsz Kit/Lo Lok Kei (Hongkong) vs Kok Zheng Yi/Kong Keat Zhen (Malaysia)  21-13, 21-10
Lee Sheng Mu/Tsai Chia Hsin (Chinese Taipei) vs Takuto Inoue/Yuki Kaneko (Jepang)  21-13, 21-18
Ricky Karanda Suwardi/Muhammad Ulinnuha (Indonesia) vs Goh V Shem/Ong Jian Guo (Malaysia)  16-21, 21-17, 21-15
Vountus Indra Mawan/Mohd Fairuzizuan Mohd Tazari (Malaysia) vs Liao Chun Chieh/Lin Yen Jui (Chinese Taipei)  21-16, 21-15
Alvent Yulianto Chandra/Markis Kido (Indonesia) vs Chan Yun Lung/Wai Hong Wong (Hongkong)  21-16, 13-21, 21-15
Chooi Kah Ming/Ow Yao Han (Malaysia) vs Andrei Adistia/Christopher Rusdianto (Indonesia)  22-20, 21-19
Tarun Kona/Arun Vishnu (India) vs Evgenij Dremin/Sergey Lunev (Rusia)  12-21, 21-18, 21-17

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Vivian Hoo Kah Mun/Woon Khe Wei (Malaysia) vs Aparna Balan/Siki Reddy N. (India)  21-11, 21-18
Wang Pei Rong/Wen Kuo Yu (Chinese Taipei) vs Kim Chan Mi/Kim Ji Won (Korsel)  21-18, 22-20
Pacharakamol Arkornsakul/JJongkonphan Kittiharakul (Thailand) vs Chan Hung Yung/Chau Hoi Wah (Hongkong)  21-17, 21-17
Chen Hsiao Huan/Lai Chia Wen (Chinese Taipei) vs Shek Hiu Yiu/Yeung Yik Kei (Hongkong)  21-16, 22-24, 21-12
Yu Yan Vanessa Neo/Dellis Yuliana (Singapura) vs Chang Ya Lan/Tai Ching Chieh (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 21-12
Wang Rong/Zhang Zhibo (Macau) vs Meiliana Jauhari/Greysia Polii (Indonesia)  21-19, 24-22
Anneke Feinya Agustin/Nitya Krishinda Maheswari (Indonesia) vs Chow Mei Kuan/Lee Meng Yean (Malaysia)  18-21, 21-13, 21-11
Ayumi Tasaki/Seiko Yamada (Jepang) vs Carlos Ma Blanca Yasbel/Dia Nicole Magno (Filipina)  21-7, 21-9
Komala Dewi/Jenna Gozali (Indonesia) vs Lam Narissapat/Saralee Thoungthongkam (Thailand)  21-16, 21-18
Rodjana Chuthabunditkul/Chanida Julrattanamanee (Thailand) vs Shuai Pei Ling/Wu Ti Jung (Chinese Taipei)  21-15, 21-12
Emelie Lennartson/Emma Wengberg (Swedia) vs Cheng Chi Ya/Lee Chia Hsin (Chinese Taipei)  21-8, 21-10
Choi Hye In/Kim So Young (Korsel) vs Patchanut Krajangjit/Peeraya Munkitamorn (Thailand)  21-9, 21-9
Yuki Fukushima/Yui Miyauchi (Jepang) vs Nagisa Shiozawa/Saya Yamamoto (Jepang)  21-14, 21-14
Pradnya Gadre/Ashwini Ponnappa (India) vs Poon Lok Yan/Tse Ying Suet (Hongkong)  21-19, 21-19
Eom Hye Won/Jang Ye Na (Korsel) vs Chen Pai Jou/Huang Mei Ching (Chinese Taipei)  21-6, 21-13
Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia) vs Hung Shih Han/Lin Ying Chun (Chinese Taipei)  21-12, 21-9

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Shin Baek Choel/Eom Hye Won (Korsel) vs Lee Chun Hei/Chau Hoi Wah (Hongkong)  21-14, 21-15
Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Indonesia) vs Chen Hung Ling/Wu Ti Jung (Chinese Taipei)  23-21, 19-21, 21-15
Riky Widianto/Puspita Richi Dili (Indonesia) vs Chan Yun Lung/Tse Ying Suet (Hongkong)  16-21, 21-13, 21-15
Tarun Kona/Ashwini Ponnappa (India) vs Thitipong Lapoe/Peeraya Munkitamorn (Thailand)  21-18, 21-17
Wang Chi-Lin/Pai Hsiao Ma (Chinese Taipei) vs Markis Kido/Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth (Indonesia)  21-15, 21-19
Tan Aik Quan/Lai Pei Jing (Malaysia) vs Yi Liu/Thng Ting Ting (Singapura)  20-22, 21-19, 21-18
Liao Min Chun/Chen Hsiao Huan (Chinese Taipei) vs Arun Vishnu/Aparna Balan (India)  16-21, 23-21, 22-20
Sergey Lunev/Evgenia Dimova (Rusia) vs Wong Wai Hong/Chan Hung Yung (Hongkong)  21-17, 21-18
Danny Bawa Chrisnanta/Yu Yan Vanessa Neo (Singapura) vs Alfian Eko Prasetya/Gloria Emanuella Widjaja (Indonesia)  19-21, 21-14, 21-9
Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir (Indonesia) vs Vitalij Durkin/Nina Vislova (Rusia)  21-18, 21-8
Lin Yen Jui/Cheng Chi Ya (Chinese Taipei) vs Pranaav Jerry Chopra/Siki Reddy N. (India)  21-19, 11-21, 21-19
Sudket Prapakamol/Saralee Thoungthongkam (Thailand) vs Han To Sung/Kim So Young (Korsel)  21-13, 21-19
Zhao Jiang Terry Yeo/Dellis Yuliana (Singapura) vs Phillip Chew/Jamie Subandhi (Amerika)  21-17, 21-18
Lin Chia Yu/Wang Pei Rong (Chinese Taipei) vs Kim Dae Eun/Choi Hye In (Korsel)  23-21, 22-20
Wu Joe/Chang Ya Lan (Selandia Baru/Chinese Taipei) vs Akshay Dewalkar/Pradnya Gadre (India)  3-4 retired
Jiaming Tao/Tang Jinhua (China) vs Yoo Yeon Seong/Jang Ye Na (Korsel)  21-8, 21-14

Round 3 (Babak Ketiga), Kamis 29 November 2012

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Chen Yuekun (China) vs Riyanto Subagja (Indonesia)  21-12, 21-17
Srikanth K. (India) vs Wong Choong Hann (Malaysia)  21-17, 15-21, 21-12
Wei Nan (Hongkong) vs Teng Shih Hua (Chinese Taipei)  21-18, 21-19
Wong Ki Wing (Hongkong) vs Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk (Thailand)  21-19, 12-21, 21-18
Hong Ji Hoon (Korsel) vs Poodchalat Pisit (Thailand)  21-15, 21-13
Gurusaidutt R. M. V. (India) vs Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka (Indonesia)  21-13, 21-18
Chan Yan Kit (Hongkong) vs Ashton Chen Yong Zhao (Singapore)  21-15, 21-15
Gao Huan (China) vs Taufik Hidayat (Indonesia)  21-13, 11-21, 21-10

Round 2 (Babak Kedua), Rabu 29 November 2012

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Pai Hsiao Ma (Chinese Taipei) vs Chang Ya Lan (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 21-12
Xuan Deng (China) vs Cheng Chi Ya (Chinese Taipei)  21-15, 21-5
Lindaweni Fanetri (Indonesia) vs Hsu Ya Ching (Chinese Taipei)  21-10, 21-14
Yip Pui Yin (Hongkong) vs Saya Yamamoto (Jepang)  23-21, 21-15
Kana Ito (Jepang) vs Tai Tzu Ying (Chinese Taipei)  21-14, 13-21, 21-18
Yu Sun (China) vs Adrianti Firdasari (Indonesia)  21-14, 15-21, 21-12
Han Li (China) vs Aiying Xing (Singapura)  21-6, 21-19
Busanan Ongbumrungpan (Thailand) vs Belaetrix Manuputi (Indonesia)  24-22, 21-8

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Vladmir Ivanov/Ivan Sozonov (Rusia) vs Angriawan Berry/Yohannes Rendy Sugiarto (Indonesia)  21-14, 21-18
Vountus Indra Mawan/Mohd Fairuzizuan Mohd Tazari (Malaysia) vs Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki/Hendra Aprida Gunawan (Indonesia)  14-21, 22-20, 21-11
Shin Baek Choel/Yoo Yeon Seong (Korsel) vs Chooi Kah Ming/Ow Yao Han (Malaysia)  21-17, 21-9
Ronel Estanislao/Paul Jefferson Vivas (Filipina) vs Tarun Kona/Arun Vishnu (India)  15-21, 21-19, 24-22
Gideon Markus Fernaldi/Agripinna Prima Rahmanto Putra (Indonesia) vs Liang Jui Wei/Liao Kuan Hao (Chinese Taipei)  22-20, 22-24, 21-16
Alvent Yulianto Chandra/Markis Kido (Indonesia) vs Hafiz Faisal/Putra Eka Rhoma (Indonesia)  21-16, 21-8
Li Gen/Zhang Nan (China) vs Chan Tsz Kit/Lo Lok Kei (Hongkong)  21-14, 17-21, 23-21
Lee Sheng Mu/Tsai Chia Hsin (Chinese Taipei) vs Ricky Karanda Suwardi/Muhammad Ulinnuha (Indonesia)  21-19, 21-11

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Komala Dewi/Jenna Gozali (Indonesia) vs Ayumi Tasaki/Seiko Yamada (Jepang)  21-19, 19-21, 21-17
Anneke Feinya Agustin/Nitya Krishinda Maheswari (Indonesia) vs Chen Hsiao Huan/Lai Chia Wen (Chinese Taipei)  21-10, 21-16
Choi Hye In/Kim So Young (Korsel) vs Wang Rong/Zhang Zhibo (Macau)  21-14, 21-14
Emelie Lennartson/Emma Wengberg (Swedia) vs Pacharakamol Arkornsakul/Jongkonphan Kittiharakul (Thailand)  21-17, 21-14
Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia) vs Yu Yan Vanessa Neo/Dellis Yuliana (Singapura)  22-20, 15-21, 21-17
Eom Hye Won/Jang Ye Na (Korsel) vs Yuki Fukushima/Yui Miyauchi (Jepang)  21-13, 21-19
Pradnya Gadre/Ashwini Ponnappa (India) vs Rodjana Chuthabunditkul/Chanida Julrattanamanee (Thailand)  25-23, 21-19
Wang Pei Rong/Wen Kuo Yu (Chinese Taipei) vs Vivian Hoo Kah Mun/Woon Khe Wei (Malaysia)  21-12, 18-21, 21-16

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Zhao Jiang Terry Yeo/Dellis Yuliana (Singapura) vs Liao Min Chun/Chen Hsiao Huan (Chinese Taipei)  6-21, 21-9, 21-17
Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Indonesia) vs Lin Chia Yu/Wang Pei Rong (Chinese Taipei)  22-24, 21-16, 21-7
Riky Widianto/Puspita Richi Dili (Indonesia) vs Sergey Lunev/Evgenia Dimova (Rusia)  21-18, 21-18
Tarun Kona/Ashwini Ponnappa (India) vs Wang Chi-Lin/Pai Hsiao Ma (Chinese Taipei)  21-17, 22-20
Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir (Indonesia) vs Tan Aik Quan/Lai Pei Jing (Malaysia)  21-17, 21-14
Jiaming Tao/Tang Jinhua (China) vs Lin Yen Jui/Cheng Chi Ya (Chinese Taipei)  21-10, 21-10
Danny Bawa Chrisnanta/Yu Yan Vanessa Neo (Singapura) vs Wu Joe/Chang Ya Lan (Selandia Baru/Chinese Taipei)  21-6, 21-12
Sudket Prapakamol/Saralee Thoungthongkam (Thailand) vs Shin Baek Choel/Eom Hye Won (Korsel)  21-18, 21-15

Quarter Finals (Babak Perempat Final), Jumat 30 November 2012

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Srikanth K. (India) vs Wei Nan (Hongkong)  16-21, 21-19, 21-19
Gao Huan (China) vs Wong Wing Ki (Hongkong)  21-19, 21-13
Chen Yueken (China) vs Hong Ji Hoon (Korsel)  21-14, 21-15
Gurusaidutt R. M. V. (India) vs Chan Yan Kit (Hongkong)  21-11, 21-14

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Xuan Deng (China) vs Han Li (China)  21-19, 21-14
Yu Sun (China) vs Kana Ito (Jepang)  21-9, 21-9
Busanan Ongbumrungpan (Thailand) vs Yip Pui Yin (Hongkong)  21-12, 21-18
Pai Hsiao Ma (Chinese Taipei) vs Lindaweni Fanetri (Indonesia)  21-7, 13-21, 21-19

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Vladmir Ivanov/Ivan Sozonov (Rusia) vs Gideon Markus Fernaldi/Agripinna Prima Rahmanto Putra (Indonesia)  21-14, 21-16
Alvent Yulianto Chandra/Markis Kido (Indonesia) vs Vountus Indra Mawan/Mohd Fairuzizuan Mohd Tazari (Malaysia)  21-15, 29-27
Shin Baek Choel/Yoo Yeon Seong (Korsel) vs Ronel Estanislao/Paul Jefferson Vivas (Filipina)  21-16, 21-10
Lee Sheng Mu/Tsai Chia Hsin (Chinese Taipei) vs Li Gen/Zhang Nan (China)  21-16, 19-21, 21-15

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia) vs Emelie Lennartson/Emma Wengberg (Swedia)  21-17, 21-12
Eom Hye Won/Jang Ye Na (Korsel) vs Wang Pei Rong/Wen Kuo Yu (Chinese Taipei)  21-12, 21-9
Choi Hye In/Kim So Young (Korsel) vs Anneke Feinya Agustin/Nitya Krishinda Maheswari (Indonesia)  21-16, 21-16
Komala Dewi/Jenna Gozali (Indonesia) vs Pradnya Gadre/Ashwini Ponnappa (India)  21-16, 12-21, 21-15

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir (Indonesia) vs Tarun Kona/Ashwini Ponnappa (India)  21-9, 21-13
Jiaming Tao/Tang Jinhua (China) vs Danny Bawa Chrisnanta/Yu Yan Vanessa Neo (Singapura)  23-21, 12-21, 21-16
Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Indonesia) vs Zhao Jiang Terry Yeo/Dellis Yuliana (Singapura)  21-18, 21-18
Riky Widianto/Puspita Richi Dili (Indonesia) vs Sudket Prapakamol/Saralee Thoungthongkam (Thailand)  22-20, 23-25, 21-15

Semi Finals (Babak Semifinal), Sabtu 1 Desember 2012

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Chen Yueken (China) vs Gurusaidutt R. M. V. (India)  21-16, 21-17
Gao Huan (China) vs Srikanth K. (India)  21-8, 21-19

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Busanan Ongbumrungpan (Thailand) vs Pai Hsiao Ma (Chinese Taipei)  21-11, 21-7
Yu Sun (China) vs Xuan Deng (China)  21-15, 21-10

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Vladmir Ivanov/Ivan Sozonov (Rusia) vs Alvent Yulianto Chandra/Markis Kido (Indonesia)  17-21, 21-10, 21-19
Lee Sheng Mu/Tsai Chia Hsin (Chinese Taipei) vs Shin Baek Choel/Yoo Yeon Seong (Korsel)  21-9, 18-21, 21-16

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Eom Hye Won/Jang Ye Na (Korsel) vs Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth/Rizki Amelia Pradipta (Indonesia)  21-19, 21-14
Choi Hye In/Kim So Young (Korsel) vs Komala Dewi/Jenna Gozali (Indonesia)  15-21, 21-11, 21-12

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir (Indonesia) vs Jiaming Tao/Tang Jinhua (China)  21-18, 21-18
Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Indonesia) vs Riky Widianto/Puspita Richi Dili (Indonesia)  21-7, 21-16

Babak Final, Minggu 2 Desember 2012

Tunggal Putra (Mens Singles)

Chen Yueken (China) vs Gao Huan (China)  21-9, 21-17

Tunggal Putri (Womens Singles)

Yu Sun (China) vs Busanan Ongbumrungpan (Thailand)  21-19, 21-8

Ganda Putra (Mens Doubles)

Lee Sheng Mu/Tsai Chia Hsin (Chinese Taipei) vs Vladmir Ivanov/Ivan Sozonov (Rusia)  14-21, 21-17, 21-16

Ganda Putri (Womens Doubles)

Eom Hye Won/Jang Ye Na (Korsel) vs Choi Hye In/Kim So Young (Korsel)  21-18, 21-16

Ganda Campuran (Mixed Doubles)

Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir (Indonesia) vs Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Indonesia)  21-16, 14-21, 21-16

One comment

Tinggalkan Komentar

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s